Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Sierra Foothills Swim League

Competitive Recreational Swimming

Boys Championship Meet Records

Age

Distance

Stroke

Time

Name

Year

GV Orcas

6 & U

25

Free

18.54

Kyler Simpton

2016

GV Orcas


25

Back

22.68

Gregory Heauser

1997

ARC Sharks 


25

Breast

25.03

Chris Keeley

2007

LOP Piranhas 


25

Fly

21.15

Garrat Johnson

2000

LOP Piranhas 

7 - 8 

25

Free

15.38

Garrat Johnson

2002

GV Orcas 


25

Back

19.32

Kyler Simpton

2017

Colfax 


25

Breast

20.53

Sean Birney

1993

LOP Piranhas 


25

Fly

17.38

Garrat Johnson

2001

LOP Piranhas 


100

IM

1:34.03

Garrat Johnson

2002

ARC Sharks 

9 - 10

25

Free

14.01

Christopher Keeley

2011

ALT Dolphins 


25

Back

17.25

Alec Burnett

2005

ALT Dolphins 


25

Breast

17.78

Matt Heggli

1993

LOP Piranhas 


25

Fly

15.75

Liam Cutter

2015

ALT Dolphins 


100

IM

1:18.73

Tyler Nattrass

2015

LOP Piranhas 

11 - 12

50

Free

26.75

Dustin Welch

1997

LOP Piranhas 


50

Back

32.70

Chase Rogers

2002

LOP Piranhas 


50

Breast

35.88

Jeffrey Nibbs

2002

LOP Piranhas 


50

Fly

29.46

Garrat Johnson

2006

LOP Piranhas 


100

IM

1:11.20

Isaac Merritt

2006

ARC Sharks 

13 - 14  

50

Free

23.81

Dustin Welch

1999

LOP Piranhas 


100

Free

54.51

Alex Daniels

2010

ALT Dolphins 


50

Back

29.56

Isaac Merritt

2007

ARC Sharks 


50

Breast

32.02

Tyler Sussman

2004

FH Stingrays 


50

Fly

26.37

Alex Daniels

2010

ALT Dolphins


100

IM

1:03.29

Kenny Avila

1998

ALT Dolphins 

15-18  

50

Free

22.47

Chase Rogers

2007

LOP Piranhas 


100

Free

49.21

Tyler Cutter

2015

LOP Piranhas 


50

Back

27.00

Bryan Agnew

2007

LOP Piranhas 


50

Breast

30.04

Eric Agnew / Tom Kotowski

1997/2011

LOP 1997 / GV 2011


50

Fly

24.41

Zachery Casperite

2015

ARC Sharks 


100

IM

58.45

Tyler Cutter

2015

LOP Piranhas 

Girls Championship Meet Records

Age

Distance

Stroke

Time

Name

Year

ALT Dolphins 

6 & U

25

Free

17.53

Hanna Barrett

1999

ALT Dolphins 


25

Back

23.84

Hanna Barrett

1999

ALT Dolphins 


25

Breast

24.51

Annika Barrett

2003

ALT Dolphins 


25

Fly

22.32

Hanna Barrett

1998

ALT Dolphins 

7 - 8

25

Free

15.61

Hanna Barrett

2001

ALT Dolphins 


25

Back

18.64

Colleen Heauser

1997

GV Orcas 


25

Breast

20.64

Kara Dodd

2001

LOP Piranhas 


25

Fly

16.39

Jada Moore

2016

GV Orcas


100

IM

1:32.14

Alyssa Tull

1998

ALT Dolphins 

9 - 10

25

Free

13.38

Jamie Huerta

2010

FH Stingrays


25

Back

17.45

Barrett Briske

1996

LWW Otters


25

Breast

17.75

Jessica Meylor

2008

LOP Piranhas 


25

Fly

14.66

Jamie Huerta

2010

FH Stingrays


100

IM

1:16.16

Jamie Huerta

2010

FH Stingrays

11 - 12

50

Free

27.40

Jennifer Meylor

2007

LOP Piranhas 


50

Back

32.31

Barrett Briske

1998

LWW Otters


50

Breast

36.50

Josie Rosette

2004

ARC Shark


50

Fly

28.83

Emma Lawless

2012

LWW Otters


100

IM

1:10.95

Emma Lawless

2012

LWW Otters

13 - 14  

50

Free

25.81

Allison Dayton

2006

LOP Piranhas 


100

Free

59.54

Brittany Santos

2006

ARC Sharks


50

Back

31.22

Barrett Briske

1999

LWW Otters


50

Breast

34.54

Abby Records

2006

ARC Sharks


50

Fly

28.23

Allison Dayton

2006

LOP Piranhas


100

IM

1:06.74

Allison Dayton

2006

LOP Piranhas

15-18  

50

Free

25.65

Stephanie Ursiny

2007

LOP Piranhas 


100

Free

57.56

Elana Favia

2007

LOP Piranhas 


50

Back

30.53

Molly Nolan

2009

LWW Otters


50

Breast

33.76

Andrea Bock

2011

LOP Piranhas


50

Fly

27.92

Bridget Konttinen

2010

LOP Piranhas


100

IM

1:07.31

Mariah Chambers

2011

GV Orcas

Age

Distance

Stroke

Time

Team

Year

Swimmers

6 & U

100

Free

1:27.91

LOP Piranhas

2000

Christensen, Dilloway, Ludwig, Johnson 


100

Medley

1:37.04

LOP Piranhas

2000

Harris, Bidart, Agnew, Edgar 

 7-8  

100

Free

1:09.48

LOP Piranhas

1996

Dilloway, Adams, Johnson, Ludwig 


100

Medley

1:19.85

LOP Piranhas

2002

Dilloway, Adams, Johnson, Ludwig 

9-10

100

Free

1:00.64

ARC Sharks

2008

Meylor,Schlothauer,Hubacz,Burke 


100

Medley

1:59.62

LOP Piranhas

2008

Guerland, Sweet, Roberts, Welch 

 11-12  

200

Free

1:59.62

LOP Piranhas

1997

Guerland, Sweet, Roberts, Welch 


200

Medley

2:03.00

LOP Piranhas

2006

Rogers, MRose, Nibbs, Ursiny 

 13-14  

200

Free

1:47.38

ARC Sharks

2006

Tucker, Barney, Santos, Mamula


200

Medley

2:02.05

LOP Piranhas

2006

Carrier, O'Neill, Dayton, Scopelli

 15-18  

200

Free

1:38.03

LOP Piranhas

2007

Rogers, Stoddart, Agnew, Ursiny


200

Medley

1:54.28

LOP Piranhas

2007

Agnew, Dayton, Ballew, Rogers